MRA Fixtures

0
Have your say

Tuesday, August 23

Premier Division

Sandiacre Town v Melbourne Dyn.

Wednesday, August 24

Premier Division

Cromford v Holbrook St Michaels

Derby R-R Leisure v Willington

Matlock Sports v Ashover

Mickleover RBL v Derby Royals

Rowsley ‘86 v Chellaston Res

Swanwick Pent Rd v Newmount

Wirksworth Town v Allenton United

Division One

Derbyshire Amateurs v

Derby Singh Bros

Punjab United v Pastures

Woolley Moor Utd v Allestree

Division Two

Little Eaton Res v

Wirksworth Ivanhoe

Mackworth St Francis v Roe Farm

Friday, August 26

Division One

Pastures v Little Eaton

Division Two

Pastures Res v Allenton Utd Res

Saturday, August 27

Premier Division

Allenton United v Chellaston

Ashover v Derby R-R Leisure

Holbrook St Michaels v

Sandiacre Town

Mickleover RBL v Cromford

Newmount v Rowsley ‘86

Swanwick PR v Derby Royals

Willington v Matlock Sports

Division One

Allestree v Derbyshire Amateurs

Bargate Rovers v Findern

Derby R-R Leis Res v Ripley Town

Derby Singh Bros v Rowsley ‘86 Res

Woolley Moor Utd v

Mickleover RBL Res

Division Two

Derby Royals Res v Chellaston Res

Hilton Harriers v Newton

Mackworth St Francis v Ambergate

Roe Farm v Bargate Rovers Res

Wirksworth Town Res v

Melbourne Dynamo Res

Challenge Cup, first round

Wirksworth Ivanhoe v

Punjab Utd Res

Monday, August 29

Premier Division

Matlock Sports v Derby Royals

Division One

Holbrook St M Res v

Derby R-R Leis Res

Swanwick PR Res v Pastures

Division Two

Ambergate v Allenton Utd Res

Melbourne Dyn Res v

Mackworth St Francis

Roe Farm v Hilton Harriers

Wirksworth Tn Res v Punjab U Res

Tuesday, August 30

Premier Division

Sandiacre Town v Derby R-R Leisure

Wednesday, August 31

Premier Division

Allenton United v Newmount

Ashover v Swanwick PR

Chellaston v Melbourne Dynamo

Rowsley ‘86 v Cromford

Willington v Mickleover RBL

Wirksworth Town v

Holbrook St Mich’s

Division One

Allestree v Ripley Town

Derby Singh Bros v Punjab United

Little Eaton v Findern

Woolley Moor Utd v Bargate Rovers

Division Two

Newton v Derby Royals Res

Pastures Res v Wirksworth Ivanhoe