Blue Square Bet Premier Division statistically

Catch up with all the forthcoming fixtures, table and results from the Conference National division.

Fixtures

Saturday, September 24

Alfreton Town v Ebbsfleet United

Bath City v Kettering Town

Cambridge United v Darlington

Fleetwood Town v AFC Telford Utd

Grimsby Town v Wrexham

Hayes & Yeading Utd v Gateshead

Lincoln City v Forest Green Rovers

Mansfield Town v Kidderminster Harriers

Newport County v Barrow

Southport v Braintree Town

Tamworth v Stockport County

York City v Luton Town

Tuesday, September 27

AFC Telford Utd v Alfreton Town

Barrow v Lincoln City

Braintree Town v Tamworth

Darlington v Southport

Ebbsfleet United v Bath City

Forest Green Rovers v Newport County

Gateshead v York City

Kettering Town v Hayes & Yeading Utd

Kidderminster Harriers v Grimsby Town

Luton Town v Cambridge United

Stockport County v Fleetwood Town

Wrexham v Mansfield Town

Table

(inc. 20/09/11) P W D L F A Pts

Luton Town 10 5 5 0 19 8 20

Wrexham 10 6 2 2 17 9 20

Gateshead 10 6 2 2 17 10 20

Fleetwood Town 10 6 2 2 17 12 20

Mansfield Town 10 5 4 1 18 9 19

Braintree Town 10 6 1 3 16 9 19

York City 10 5 2 3 17 9 17

Kidderminster H. 10 5 2 3 18 16 17

Tamworth 10 5 2 3 11 9 17

Cambridge United 10 4 4 2 11 8 16

Southport 10 4 3 3 14 18 15

Forest Green R 10 3 4 3 16 11 13

Barrow 10 4 1 5 17 15 13

Stockport County 10 2 7 1 10 8 13

Darlington 10 3 4 3 10 11 13

Grimsby Town 10 4 1 5 9 14 13

AFC Telford Utd 10 3 3 4 12 14 12

Hayes & Yeading 10 2 3 5 10 17 9

Lincoln City 10 2 2 6 8 14 8

Kettering Town 10 2 2 6 10 19 8

Alfreton Town 10 2 2 6 8 21 8

Ebbsfleet United 10 1 4 5 11 17 7

Newport County 10 1 3 6 10 17 6

Bath City 10 0 3 7 5 16 3

Results

Tuesday, September 20

ALFRETON TOWN 2, Barrow 1 (678)

Bath City 1, Luton Town 1

Cambridge United 2, Ebbsfleet United 0

Fleetwood T 5, Kidderminster Harriers 2

Grimsby Town 2, Kettering Town 1

Hayes & Yeading U 1, Braintree Town 2

Lincoln City 1, Gateshead 0

Mansfield Town 1, AFC Telford United 1

Newport County 1, Stockport County 1

Southport 0, Wrexham 0

Tamworth 0, Forest Green Rovers 1

York City 2, Darlington 2

Saturday, September 17

AFC Telford 2, Bath City 1

Barrow 2, Mansfield Town 3

Braintree Town 1, Newport County 0

Darlington 1, Hayes & Yeading 1

Ebbsfleet United 1, Fleetwood Town 3

Forest Green Rovers 2, Southport 3

Gateshead 1, Cambridge Utd 1

Kettering Town 0, Tamworth 2

Kidderminster Harriers 3, Alfreton Town 1

Luton Town 1, Lincoln City 0

Stockport County 2, Grimsby Town 0

Wrexham 0, York City 3